some dates

2015
23.06 (as I R) + Bruital Orgasm (be) + Circuit Breaker (uk) + Martin Alacam/Michal Zbořil (cz), A2+ Kokpit, Praha
29.05 (Krzych/Klamm/Pelikan) Koncert Na Baterky, Tranzient Zone Festival, Nádraží Holešovice, Praha
23.05 (as Rkz) + Nongkran Panmongkol (se) + Lexa Peroutka (cz) ) + ...... Festival Art Performance, Praha
14.05 (as Rkz) + Ruinu feat. Martin Klapper (cz) + Nevole (cz) +Jovan vesic, A2+, Kokpit, Praha
27.04 (as Rkz) + Java Delle (d), Gängeviertel, Hamburg
7.04 (as ŽuŽu), Wakushoppu, Cafe Vlese, Praha
20.02 (as Rkz), Dilletantic, Leipzig
3.1 (Krapoola and Romano Kzych = The True Last Finger Naked Trio), Bartleby & Co, Berlin
2014
8.06 (as ŽuŽu) + Trans/Human (Uk)+Sec _ & Olivier Di Placido (It/Fr), Cafe Vlese, Praha
31.02 (as ŽuŽu) + Marek Hlaváč, cz Baba Vanga's team, Transient Zone Festival, Praha

27.04 (as IR) + Phaerentz (cz) + Legion of Swine (uk), Klub Ujezd, Praha
5.04 (as ŽuŽu) +Mooncup Accident (cz) + Core of the Coalman, Koncerty Na Baterky, Praha
28.03 (as ŽuŽu) +Lo/ve (cz)+Mooncup Accident (cz), Club Final, Praha
2013
16.12 (as u.n.d.o) + sony tony (d), Cluk Final, Praha
19.07 (as ŽuŽu) + Paranoiz, Tančirna Zizkov, Praha
07.07 (as Rkz) PRAŽSKÝ CASSETTE STORE DAY @ BAJKAZYL ŽIŽKOV
10.06 (as ŽuŽu, duet with Patrick Pelikan) + Moloko Improv + Criticón duo (Tomas Gris, Petr Vrba), Klubovna, Praha

28.03 (as Rkz) + Graeme Mckinnon (sc) + Schloss Tegal , Galerie NTK, Praha
15.03 (duet Patrick Pelikan) + Laura Luna Castillo (mex) + Yannick Franck (belg) + Core of The Coalman (us) , Pecena Brambora, Praha
5.03 (as Rkz) + Martin Alecam (turk/cz) + Michaal Mays (cz) , Petr Ferenc's Wakushoppu, Cafe Vlese, Praha
2012

18.08 (as Rkz) + Rovar17 , Havizaj Hirek org, Budapest
26.05 (as Rkz) + Michaela Pixová + Negative Friend + Milan Kozelka + Lightning Glove + JTNB + Un cri bleu .. and more, Festival Performance, Usedlost Cibulka, Praha
05.05 (as Rkz) + Rouilleux Knihovna ,Frýdek-Místek
04.05 (as RKz) + Rouilleux , Klub Galerka , KNový Jičín (cz)
07.04.2012 promoter and organizer of Le Placard Headphone Festival, Skolska Gallery, Praha
12.02.2012 (as Rkz) + Animal Machine (pol), Rovar17 + Elsa Aids/Rouilleux (cz), Final Klub, Praha
2011

6.12.11 ) (as I R ) + Konrad Korabiewski (DK), Diensbar, Berlin
2.12.11 (as I R ) + Blood Stereo (uk), Core Of the Coalman (us), Ruinu (cz), Kafe v lesen , Praha
5.09.2011 ( as I R ) Vernisáž Utopia on the abyss , National Gallery, Praha
7.08.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Franz Hautzinger & Matija Schellander + Maria Chavez + George Cremaschi & Liz Allbee + Franz Hautzinger & Matija Schellander + Michal Rataj + Radio-Royal + Robert Piotrowicz and more .. , Minimarathon of Electronic Music, Ostrava Days Festival (Cz)
26.08.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Negative Friend + Core of the Coalman, Klub Final, Praha
13.08.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Core of the Coalman + Pretty Old Sound + Unitra Diora + Sk!ch! + Rouilleux , Barak Cirkusu Alien, Sirem (Cz)
19.07.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + EYE + Sauvage , Le Bouillon Belge, Paris
16.07.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Sobac Murer + Pivo, La Cantine de Belleville, Paris
23.06.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Helge Meyer + Aurora Ghost, Rote Flora , Hamburg
11.06.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Rovar17 + Létrák + Xrc, Pécsi Nádor Galéria, Pécs, Hungaria
09.06.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Dora Attila + Létrák + Rovar 17, Bútorszalon Egyetemi Klub , Hungary
07.06.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Head in Body + Lovci Lebek, Klub Final , Praha
28.05 (as Romano Krzych) festival performance Květy zla with gumaguar + JNTB+ CZAKRA + negative friend + and more ..... Galerie Ferdinanda Baumanna, Praha
27. 5.2011 (as Romano Krzych) with gumaguar + JNTB + czakra + negative friend + and more ..... Discentrum, Praha
27.04.2011 (with T
ête Orientale) + No Pavarotti + Head in Body + Evil Moisture , Le Rigoletto, Paris

27.04.2011 (as Romano Krzych) + Zs + Noyade (David Lemoine/Erik Minkkinen), Espace B, Paris
26.02.2011 (with Tëte Orientale) + Peür + Salmigondis, Le Pixi
7.02.2011 (with U.N.D.O)+ Weyes Blood, Father Murphy, LeTunnel
2010
30.07.2010 (with U.N.D.O) + Les Boucles Etranges , Espace B , Paris 19.02.2010 (as Romano Krzych) Festival 2e2c + Un Escargot Vide + DieWurstbrucke + Futsukayoikaprikorn and more ..
22.04.2010 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Matthias Pontevia , Café du Clain, Poitiers
 23.04.2010 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + V.I.K.I + Inkhouk, La Bascule, Rennes
02.05.2010 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Glu + wellington 1084, Les Pavillons Sauvages, Toulouse??
10.09.2010 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Dieter Müh + Praying for Oblivion + Penthotal, Le Yono, Paris
oct 2010 co-composer (with Jp Saulou and Frederic Maintenant) of "Air è Muer', from 'Parole et Musiques" Samuel Beckett, staging : Brigitte Goffart (L'Epée de Bois/Cartoucherie de Vincennes)
30.10.2010 ( as Romano Krzych) + Alexander Wilson + Fusiller + Hawaiian Spams + Eyes Behind, Instants Chavirés, Paris
19.12.2010 ( as Romano Krzych) + Rovar 17 + Feu Machin + Fifa, Le Pixi, Bagnolet
 

2009
 
09.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Kobra Matal + Crystal Plumage, Le Chiquito, Paris
14.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) , radio live + OS125 + Electrique Production, Nancy
15.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Electrique Production + Mudboy + Blue Shift, au Logement, Antwerp
16.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare , Bauwagenplatz , Oldenburg
17.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare, au 115, Hamburg
18.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare, at Juzi, Göttingen
19.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare, Ballast der Republik, Berlin
20.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare,, at Zoro, Leipzig
22.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare, at Besetztes Haus , Erfurt
23.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare + Electrique Production , at Kreta Klub, Kralupy, Republique Tcheque
24.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare + Electrique Production , Klub Baronka, Litomerice, Republique Tcheque
25.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmare , Klub 007, Praha
27.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Rovar 17, at Cökxpon Cafe Theater , Budapest
28.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Brian Mitchell, Klub Moosak, Vienne
03.02.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) Data, L'embobineuse, Marseille
04.01.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) at Les Mechantes Bêtes, Montpellier
08.02.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + L'autopsie a révélé que l'autopsie .. + Mir , La Chapelle Saint-Jean, Mulhouse
28.02.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Sister Iodine + Aaron Moore + I'm a grizzly, Ground Zero, Lyon
18.03.2009 (with U.N.D.O) + Sonic Surgeon+ Molière(Black Lagoya/Helicoptere Sanglante), La Miroiterie

17.05.2009 (with U.N.D.O) + Molière (Black Lagoya/Helicoptere Sanglante), Pixi, Bagnolet
23.05.2009 (with B
ülanz Orgabar) + Talibam! + Erik Mikkinen + Opera Mort + Mesa of The Lost Women + Damien Schultz, La Générale en Manufacture, Sèvres

06.06.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar), La Miroiterie, Paris
24.07.2009 ( in duo with ErikMinkkinen) Le Placard Headphone Festival , Le Vaisseau, Paris
17.09.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Lazy Magnet + Rock Banned + El-G, at RTT, Brussels
19.09.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Interstellar Nightmar + V.I.K.I, La Miroiterie,Paris
30.09.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Lazy Magnet + Rock Banned + Duncan Pinhas, Le Chiquito, Paris
16.09.2009 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Talibam! + Philemon, CIP, Paris
2008



(BÜLANZ ORGABAR PIXI 5.11.08)

08,03,2008 (as Romano Krzych) + Family Battle Snake + Evil Moisture vs/Fred Nipi + Vomir + Bobby Moo + J.Montessuis + The Flying Guillotine + Sorry , Instants Chavirés, Paris 31.05 2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Inkhouk, CCL, Lille
04.06.2008 ¨(with Bülanz Orgabar) + Inkhouk, La Campine , Antwerp,
05,06,2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Franz Fjodor,+ Still Life Electric & Fistings&Gods Will , 013,Tilburg,
13.06.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + John Makay + Ocre , Les Tanneries, Dijon
18.06.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) , Kab Usine, Genève
21.06.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) L'Etat des Lieux, Mulhouse
30.06.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Memorial + Titan, Leipzig
03.07.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + JNTB + Abraxas Apparatus , Klub 007, Praha
04.07.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Assassinators + Direct Raption, EKH festival , Vienne
02.11.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) + Sic Alps + Coupe Coupe (Arnaud Rivière/Fred Nipi/Philemon) + Le Club des Chats + Peace on Earth, CIP, Paris
25.11.2008 (with Bülanz Orgabar) ¨+ Philemon + Placenta Popeye + Electrique Production, Pixi, Bagnolet

2007
11/02/07 Festival Magnetic memory : Cheveu + Blue Sabbath Black Fidji + Tourette + El-G/ Fred Nipi + Pussy patrol + Le club des chats + Jeanne et Juliette
3 fev 2007 (with U.N.D.O) Antenna w/ Jean-Fran
çois Pauvros + Seijiri Murayama + Joachim Montessuis + Strom Vrax + Matoko Kawabata + Error + Jeremy Gravayat and more ,Les Voûtes, Paris

14.05 07 (with U.N.D.O)+ Blue Sabbath Black Fiji + Arnaud Rivière & Alexandre Bellenger + T.G Paris @ Saphir 21
4.06.07 (with U.N.D.O) The Skull Defekts + Evil Moisture + ElG/Duncan Pinhas , La Miroiterie , Paris
30.07.07 (with U.N.D.O) , Le Placard Headphone Festival, Paris
2006

10,05,2006 (with U.N.D.O) Le Zorba, Paris
18.10.2006 (with U.N.D.O)+ Syn (Manolo on Juliet Tour) , Berlin , Scherer 8
27.10 2006 (with U.N.D.O) W/ Rinus Van allebeek + Syn (Manolo on Juliet Tour) Factory Berlin
23.10.2006 (with U.N.D.O) Antje Öklesund, Berlin
7.12.2006 (with U.N.D.O) Rinus van allebeek+ Blue Sabbath Black Fiji + Zaraz Wam Zagram Miroiterie, Paris
08.12.2006 (with U.N.D.O) + Diktat , Galerie Immanence, Paris
13.12.2006 (with U.N.D.O) , La Vitrine, Paris